CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Reedley Invitational
April 29th 2016 740 W. North Ave., Reedley, California, 93654, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 26th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Reedley Invitational
Apr 21st 2013, 8:55pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Herbert Hoover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Shafter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shafter, California
Central High East Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Lemoore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lemoore, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tollhouse, California
Clovis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Liberty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Stockdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Madera High North Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Sunnyside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Clovis West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Madera South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
DyeStat.com
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Mcfarland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcfarland, California
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
Immanuel Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Reedley, California
Exeter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, California
Monache High Track & Field and Cross Country - Porterville, California
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Fowler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fowler, California
Mt. Whitney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Visalia, California
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Fresno High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Redwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Visalia, California
Bullard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Frontier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Reedley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reedley, California
Carson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Golden Valley (SJ) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Merced, California
Sanger High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanger, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Invited groups
2013
Reedley Kiwanis Track & Field Invitational
2013 Results - Reedley Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2013, 8:55pm
Reedley Invitational
- Apr 26, 2013
Reedley High School, 740 W. North Ave., Reedley, CA, US, 93654
« Filter Results by Team: »
Avenal
Bakersfield
Buchanan
Bullard
Carson
Centennial
Central
Clovis
Clovis North
Clovis West
Edison
Exeter
Fowler
Fresno
Frontier
Golden Valley
Hoover
Immanuel
Lemoore
Liberty - Bakersfield
Madera
Madera South
McFarland
Monache
Mt. Whitney
Redwood
Reedley
Sanger
Shafter
Sierra
Stockdale
Sunnyside
Wilson (Long Beach)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matos, Luis
12
Golden Valley
10.67
nwi
1
2
Nutt Jr., Kevin
11
Edison
10.89
nwi
1
3
Wheeler, Charles
11
Edison
10.99
nwi
1
4
Owens, Avery
12
Bullard
11.01
nwi
1
5
Crouch, Marcus
11
Clovis West
11.04
nwi
1
5
Whitlock, Evan
12
Madera
11.04
nwi
1
7
Rowel, Adarius
11
Stockdale
11.15
nwi
1
7
Newsome, Stephon
12
Bakersfield
11.15
nwi
1
7
Valenzuela, Aurelio
11
Buchanan
11.15
nwi
1
10
Scott, Clifford
11
Carson
11.16
nwi
1
11
Reed, Kammeron
11
Edison
11.19
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Adam
12
Redwood
11.23
nwi
1
1
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.26
nwi
1
13
Fernandez, Eric
11
Bullard
11.33
nwi
1
2
Williams, Khai
10
Edison
11.33
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Nick
11
Central
11.40
nwi
1
3
Kilson, Joshua
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.43
nwi
1
15
Martinez, Joshua
12
Fresno
11.53
nwi
1
4
Sibley, Joshua
10
Bullard
11.58
nwi
1
5
Wheeler, Jeremy
10
Bullard
11.63
nwi
1
6
Cruz, Argeny
9
Reedley
11.68
nwi
1
7
Caldwell, Brandt
10
Liberty - Bakers
11.73
nwi
1
8
Groathouse, Cort
10
Lemoore
11.89
nwi
1
9
Parrish, Eddie
9
Bullard
11.91
nwi
1
10
Peterson, Henry
10
Redwood
11.96
nwi
1
11
Green, Jonah
9
Bakersfield
12.05
nwi
1
1
Bunch, Jazmen
11
Edison
12.06
nwi
1
12
Harris, Jared
9
Frontier
12.08
nwi
1
2
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.16
nwi
1
3
Shelby, Rothberg
12
Centennial
12.39
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Canisha
11
Edison
12.42
nwi
1
5
Ballestero, Nicole
12
Clovis North
12.50
nwi
1
6
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.63
nwi
1
7
Loera, Cierra
11
Clovis West
12.69
nwi
1
8
Ashley, Kalea
10
Bullard
12.74
nwi
1
9
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
12.85
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Mercedes
10
Reedley
12.86
nwi
1
11
Jacobs, Jessica
10
Bakersfield
12.89
nwi
1
12
Williams, Tahlia
10
Lemoore
12.94
nwi
1
--
Wright, Adriana
12
Sanger
13.03
nwi
1
13
Overby, Jordyn
12
Wilson (Long Bea
13.03
nwi
1
14
Montoya, Kimberly
9
Madera South
13.07
nwi
1
15
Green, Jasemine
9
Liberty - Bakers
13.11
nwi
1
16
Brown-West, Kiara
10
Bullard
13.16
nwi
1
16
Watkins, Marcus
10
Bakersfield
13.46
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matos, Luis
12
Golden Valley
21.66
nwi
1
2
Nutt Jr., Kevin
11
Edison
21.94
nwi
1
3
Valenzuela, Aurelio
11
Buchanan
22.27
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Charles
11
Edison
22.31
nwi
1
5
Owens, Avery
12
Bullard
22.35
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Adam
12
Redwood
22.36
nwi
1
7
Barton, Derrick
12
Shafter
22.43
nwi
1
8
Sunter, Stephen
11
Wilson (Long Bea
22.48
nwi
1
9
Neal, Cooper
12
Edison
22.68
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Jonathan
12
Fresno
22.83
nwi
1
1
Mariscal, Anthony
10
Liberty - Bakers
22.89
nwi
1
2
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
22.92
nwi
1
11
Ewell, Michael
12
Wilson (Long Bea
23.07
nwi
1
12
Amey, Nate
12
Central
23.40
nwi
1
3
Wheeler, Jeremy
10
Bullard
23.56
nwi
1
4
Sibley, Joshua
10
Bullard
23.76
nwi
1
5
Mitchall, Ma'Sai
10
Wilson (Long Bea
23.87
nwi
1
6
Peterson, Henry
10
Redwood
23.97
nwi
1
7
Qualls, Marque
10
Bakersfield
23.98
nwi
1
8
Woods, Terryll
10
Edison
24.00
nwi
1
13
King, Jhakaree
12
Carson
24.07
nwi
1
9
Morgan, Sam
10
Bullard
24.29
nwi
1
10
Caldwell, Brandt
10
Liberty - Bakers
24.36
nwi
1
11
Harris, Jared
9
Frontier
24.37
nwi
1
12
Green, Jonah
9
Bakersfield
24.38
nwi
1
1
Omawahleh, Njeri
12
Edison
24.39
nwi
1
2
Paul, Jeanette
9
Carson
24.61
nwi
1
13
Arredondo, Daniel
9
Reedley
24.87
nwi
1
3
Bunch, Jazmen
11
Edison
24.87
nwi
1
4
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
25.02
nwi
1
5
Harris-murillo, Nailah
12
Edison
25.03
nwi
1
6
Carlson, Chloe
12
Centennial
25.09
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Canisha
11
Edison
25.39
nwi
1
8
Loera, Cierra
11
Clovis West
26.04
nwi
1
9
Ashley, Kalea
10
Bullard
26.17
nwi
1
10
Galloway, Shiane
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.18
nwi
1
11
Gooden, R Leesha
9
Liberty - Bakers
26.20
nwi
1
12
Bracamonte, Ashton
9
Central
26.37
nwi
1
13
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
26.46
nwi
1
14
Crumble, Kennedy
9
Bullard
26.87
nwi
1
15
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.98
nwi
1
16
Montoya, Kimberly
9
Madera South
27.07
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Owens, Avery
12
Bullard
49.26
1
--
Ezenwugo, Sidney
10
Edison
49.40
1
1
Ewell, Michael
12
Wilson (Long Bea
49.99
1
2
Cruz, Robert
11
Mt. Whitney
50.39
1
--
Ezenwugo, Sean
10
Edison
50.65
1
--
Ezenwugo, Brian
12
Edison
50.76
1
--
Allison, Chris
10
Edison
50.88
1
--
Falls, Shayon
12
Bullard
50.88
1
3
Webber, Joshua
12
Fowler
51.12
1
4
Montero, Freddy
11
Madera South
51.30
1
--
Mariscal, Anthony
10
Liberty - Bakers
51.34c
1
5
Ezenwugo, Sidney
10
Edison
51.38
1
6
Allison, Chris
10
Edison
51.52
1
7
Andrade, Matthew
12
Redwood
51.54
1
8
Sunter, Stephen
11
Wilson (Long Bea
51.95
1
9
Rios, Carlos
11
Buchanan
52.00
1
10
Amey, Nate
12
Central
52.06
1
--
Green, A.J.
12
Liberty - Bakers
52.14c
1
11
Scott, Brenden
10
Carson
52.14
1
12
Marshall, Isaiah
11
Carson
52.33
1
1
Williams, Bryon
9
Sunnyside
52.43
1
2
Moss, Aaron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
52.46
1
--
Lally, Navraj
11
Sanger
52.74c
1
--
Cortez, Alex
12
Sanger
52.94c
1
--
Frazier, Bryce
11
Sanger
52.94c
1
13
Guzman, Lalo
12
Madera South
53.01
1
--
Jaramishian, Eric
11
Bullard
53.20
1
--
Whelpley, Justin
12
Sanger
53.54c
1
--
Tenney, Lucas
11
Liberty - Bakers
53.74c
1
--
Woods, Terryll
10
Edison
53.74c
1
3
Morales, Adrian
10
Wilson (Long Bea
54.06
1
--
Sibley, Joshua
10
Bullard
54.11
1
4
Arredondo, Daniel
9
Reedley
54.17
1
--
Foraker, Caleb
10
Bullard
54.31
1
--
Caldwell, Brandt
10
Liberty - Bakers
54.44c
1
--
Wheeler, Jeremy
10
Bullard
54.44
1
5
Cabrera, Brandon
9
Edison
54.58
1
--
Martin, Sam
10
Bullard
54.68
1
1
Waller, Hannah
9
Buchanan
54.77
1
--
Martinez, Justin
10
Bullard
54.79
1
--
Bustos, Nicholas
11
Liberty - Bakers
54.84c
1
6
Ingram, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
54.95
1
--
Cabrera, Brandon
9
Edison
55.21
1
--
Arechiga, Flavio
10
Sanger
55.24c
1
--
Sierra, Moises
10
Sanger
55.24c
1
7
Tomlin, Jakell
9
Bakersfield
55.33
1
--
Leal, Isaac
10
Sanger
55.34c
1
8
Garcia, Jacob
9
Liberty - Bakers
55.50
1
--
Manning, Chad
11
Liberty - Bakers
55.54c
1
--
Omawahleh, Njeri
12
Edison
55.55
1
9
Sandoval, Roberto
10
McFarland
55.59
1
--
Harris-murillo, Nailah
12
Edison
55.67
1
10
Black, Ethan
10
Bakersfield
55.68
1
2
Omawahleh, Njeri
12
Edison
55.85
1
--
Tillman, DeShawn
9
Edison
55.94c
1
11
Mitchall, Ma'Sai
10
Wilson (Long Bea
56.18
1
--
Hill, Morganne
10
Liberty - Bakers
56.24c
1
--
Galland, Alex
10
Liberty - Bakers
56.34c
1
3
Harris-murillo, Nailah
12
Edison
56.63
1
4
Hawkins, Kaila
12
Wilson (Long Bea
56.64
1
12
Gonzales, Max Pasion
10
Redwood
56.83
1
--
Quesada, Alijah
9
Sanger
57.24c
1
13
Sierra, Moises
10
Sanger
57.36
1
5
Carlson, Chloe
12
Centennial
57.67
1
--
Edwards, Tara
12
Edison
58.16
1
14
Nickell, Tim
10
Frontier
58.41
1
6
Haven, Dierra
12
Carson
58.41
1
--
Benitez, Adam
9
Edison
58.54c
1
--
Edwards, Tia
12
Edison
58.57
1
7
Edwards, Tara
12
Edison
59.14
1
8
Alcantar, Marlene
11
Monache
59.48
1
--
Morales, Miguel
9
Liberty - Bakers
1:00.04c
1
--
Crumble, Kennedy
9
Bullard
1:00.21c
1
9
Rivera, Emmeleine
11
Clovis North
1:00.43
1
10
Crumble, Kennedy
9
Bullard
1:00.57
1
11
Martinez, Jessica
10
Bullard
1:00.70
1
--
Pinto, Mia
12
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.04c
1
--
Martinez, Jessica
10
Bullard
1:01.34c
1
--
Gooden, R Leesha
9
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.54c
1
12
Pinto, Mia
12
Liberty - Bakers
1:01.88
1
--
Ashley, Kalea
10
Bullard
1:02.35c
1
13
Reyes, Jennilee
9
Frontier
1:03.32
1
--
Brown, Marissa
10
Liberty - Bakers
1:03.44c
1
--
Gonzalez, Marisa
12
Bullard
1:03.54c
1
--
Moore, LisaMarie
11
Sanger
1:05.34c
1
--
Mercado, Adina
11
Sanger
1:06.34c
1
--
Real, Destiny Del
11
Sanger
1:06.64c
1
--
Zenda, Pawanpreet
12
Sanger
1:07.14c
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabanas, Uriel
12
Madera South
1:55.41
1
2
Marshall, Isaiah
11
Carson
1:57.40
1
3
Brazeal, Cody
12
Buchanan
1:57.91
1
4
Guzman, Ismael
12
Madera South
1:58.03
1
5
Kan, Brandon
11
Frontier
1:58.19
1
6
Acevedo, Derek
12
Clovis North
1:58.75
1
7
Williams, Jacob
11
Buchanan
2:00.06
1
8
Guerrero, David
12
Redwood
2:00.13
1
9
Jaramishian, Eric
11
Bullard
2:00.44
1
10
Falls, Shayon
12
Bullard
2:00.47
1
11
Mendez, Joel
11
Monache
2:00.64
1
12
Huerta, David
11
Avenal
2:01.51
1
13
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Redwood
2:02.65
1
14
Washington, Alonzo
12
Clovis North
2:02.82
1
1
Moss, Aaron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:03.98
1
15
Salcedo, Jose
12
Sanger
2:04.01
1
2
SANCHEZ, JESUS
10
Shafter
2:04.76
1
16
Clark, Tyler
11
Frontier
2:04.81
1
3
Sotelo, Israel
10
Monache
2:04.88
1
17
Herrera, Jose
12
Madera South
2:05.10
1
18
Rodriquez, Derrick
12
Fowler
2:05.54
1
4
Arechiga, Flavio
10
Sanger
2:06.36
1
19
Ayon, Abran
10
McFarland
2:06.65
1
20
Utt, Brad
12
Frontier
2:07.66
1
5
Martin, Sam
10
Bullard
2:08.12
1
21
Montelongo, Jerad
12
Centennial
2:08.37
1
6
Utt, Tanner
9
Frontier
2:08.84
1
7
Morales, Nathan
10
Redwood
2:09.08
1
8
Guillen, Alejandro
10
Sunnyside
2:09.71
1
9
Perez, Daniel
10
Madera South
2:09.94
1
10
Placencia, Juan
9
Shafter
2:10.67
1
11
Martinez, Andrew
10
Redwood
2:11.11
1
12
Martinez, Justin
10
Bullard
2:11.33
1
22
Flannegan, Elban
11
Bakersfield
2:11.34
1
13
Benitez, Adam
9
Edison
2:11.53
1
14
MARROQUIN, ADONIS
9
Shafter
2:12.74
1
15
Sotelo, Payton
9
Mt. Whitney
2:13.41
1
16
Lemminn, Kyle
10
Frontier
2:13.45
1
17
Becerra, Luis
10
Madera South
2:15.36
1
17
Abundis, Chris
10
Reedley
2:15.36
1
19
Martinez, Chris
10
Madera South
2:17.08
1
1
Nikkel, Maddy
11
Buchanan
2:17.91
1
2
Teliha, Ali
12
Bullard
2:19.01
1
20
Nevarez, Elijah
10
Redwood
2:19.10
1
3
Acosta, Annette
11
Exeter
2:19.31
1
4
Hurd, Dayna
12
Carson
2:20.53
1
5
Ikuma, Sami
11
Clovis West
2:21.24
1
21
Cortez, Omar
10
Sunnyside
2:21.46
1
22
Mercado, Luis
10
McFarland
2:21.65
1
6
Perez, Tatum
9
Mt. Whitney
2:22.58
1
7
Petroff, Jessica
12
Madera
2:23.15
1
8
Cruz, Ambar
12
Frontier
2:23.23
1
9
Martinez, Jessica
10
Bullard
2:25.34
1
10
Zenda, Pawanpreet
12
Sanger
2:26.04
1
11
Brown, Marissa
10
Liberty - Bakers
2:27.18
1
12
Moffett, Leigh
11
Clovis North
2:27.54
1
13
Hernandez, Carmen
11
McFarland
2:28.26
1
14
Holm, Katherine
12
Buchanan
2:28.70
1
15
Campbell, Jessica
12
Frontier
2:29.05
1
16
Schoenborn, Emme
11
Centennial
2:29.61
1
17
Hill, Alexa
9
Liberty - Bakers
2:29.86
1
18
Nunez, Raylene
11
Sunnyside
2:30.53
1
19
Blackmon, Tori
12
Stockdale
2:31.64
1
20
Escobedo, Ingrid
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:32.39
1
21
Aldape, Nicolette
12
Shafter
2:33.30
1
22
Guerrero, Briana
9
Redwood
2:33.86
1
23
Benitez, Viviana
12
Mt. Whitney
2:35.29
1
24
Garcia, Monica
12
Reedley
2:36.28
1
25
Reyes, Jenessa
11
Frontier
2:38.21
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Connor
12
Stockdale
4:16.85
1
2
Herrera, Jose
12
Madera South
4:19.63
1
3
Brazeal, Cody
12
Buchanan
4:22.04
1
4
Cabanas, Uriel
12
Madera South
4:25.52
1
5
Huerta, David
11
Avenal
4:28.48
1
1
Garcia, Christian
10
Reedley
4:28.79
1
6
Kan, Brandon
11
Frontier
4:29.40
1
6
Valles, Thomas
10
McFarland
4:29.40
1
8
Williams, Jacob
11
Buchanan
4:29.93
1
9
Rodriguez, Bryan
12
Sanger
4:32.73
1
10
Espinoza, Jose
12
Shafter
4:33.13
1
11
Bowman, Evan
12
Bakersfield
4:33.73
1
12
Mendez, Joel
11
Monache
4:33.87
1
13
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Redwood
4:35.01
1
14
Ryan, Sam
12
Buchanan
4:35.83
1
2
Utt, Tanner
9
Frontier
4:37.08
1
3
SANCHEZ, JESUS
10
Shafter
4:37.74
1
15
Mejia, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
4:38.18
1
16
Thompson, Ty
11
Stockdale
4:38.69
1
4
Morales, Miguel
9
Liberty - Bakers
4:39.59
1
5
Becerra, Luis
10
Madera South
4:39.75
1
6
Leal, Isaac
10
Sanger
4:39.85
1
7
Tabor, Kyler
10
Monache
4:39.88
1
17
Lujan, Christian
9
Golden Valley
4:41.51
1
18
Rodriguez, Marc
11
Wilson (Long Bea
4:41.72
1
19
Ayon, Abran
10
McFarland
4:42.77
1
20
Palacio, Anthony
10
Bullard
4:42.82
1
8
Trejo, Ricardo
9
Reedley
4:42.97
1
21
Martin, Trevor
10
Centennial
4:43.24
1
9
CARRANZA, JOE
9
Shafter
4:44.36
1
10
Martinez, Andrew
10
Redwood
4:44.89
1
11
CARRANZA, MANUEL
9
Shafter
4:45.12
1
22
Salado, Rodrigo
12
Mt. Whitney
4:45.27
1
23
Sanchez, Eddie
12
Wilson (Long Bea
4:46.05
1
12
Garcia, Jorge
10
Redwood
4:48.16
1
13
Magallanes, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
4:48.26
1
14
Mercado, Luis
10
McFarland
4:49.31
1
24
Rios, Evan
9
Madera
4:49.62
1
15
Morales, Nathan
10
Redwood
4:50.10
1
16
Martinez, Justin
10
Bullard
4:50.19
1
17
Benitez, Adam
9
Edison
4:50.98
1
18
Aguilar, Cielo
10
Edison
4:51.75
1
1
Teliha, Ali
12
Bullard
4:57.34
1
2
Nikkel, Maddy
11
Buchanan
5:01.54
1
19
Cruz, Ulysses
9
Bakersfield
5:02.08
1
20
Flores, Miguel
9
McFarland
5:04.45
1
3
Moffett, Leigh
11
Clovis North
5:07.10
1
21
Orme, Miles
9
Bullard
5:13.16
1
4
Escobedo, Ingrid
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:17.98
1
5
Gonzalez, Marisa
12
Bullard
5:18.64
1
6
Aldape, Nicolette
12
Shafter
5:19.29
1
7
Campos, Camille
10
Stockdale
5:21.74
1
8
Hinojosa, Justice
11
Buchanan
5:22.74
1
9
Campbell, Jessica
12
Frontier
5:23.44
1
10
Holm, Katherine
12
Buchanan
5:24.05
1
11
Hernandez, Carmen
11
McFarland
5:26.94
1
12
Hiatt, Madi
11
Clovis North
5:27.37
1
13
Sarabia, Alma
11
McFarland
5:30.03
1
14
Tovar, Victoria
12
Mt. Whitney
5:31.44
1
15
Guerrero, Briana
9
Redwood
5:32.49
1
16
Hellam, Emily
11
Clovis North
5:37.60
1
17
Blackmon, Tori
12
Stockdale
5:38.42
1
18
Nunez, Raylene
11
Sunnyside
5:39.54
1
19
Ramirez, Jennifer
11
McFarland
5:45.37
1
20
Lehrman, Anna
12
Immanuel
5:49.08
1
21
Reyes, Jenessa
11
Frontier
5:52.10
1
22
Maldonado, Quetzalli
9
Reedley
5:55.24
1
--
Molina, Eric
11
Redwood
NM
1
--
Rodriguez, Jesse
11
Mt. Whitney
NM
1
--
Salas, Jesus
12
Monache
NM
1
--
Guzman, Ismael
12
Madera South
NM
1
--
Matre, Scott Van
11
Bakersfield
NM
1
--
Sutton, Andrew
11
Exeter
NM
1
--
Nolen, Connor
11
Clovis North
NM
1
--
Barger, Jacob
12
Frontier
NM
1
--
Knevelbaard, Kasey
10
Immanuel
NM
1
--
Aleman, Sam
11
Exeter
NM
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knevelbaard, Kasey
10
Immanuel
9:16.72
1
2
Nolen, Connor
11
Clovis North
9:20.20
1
3
Duerksen, Carter
12
Buchanan
9:21.85
1
4
Fisher, Connor
12
Stockdale
9:31.17
1
5
Salas, Jesus
12
Monache
9:33.26
1
6
Garcia, Danny
11
McFarland
9:38.36
1
7
Herrera, Lalo
9
Madera South
9:39.14
1
8
Aleman, Sam
11
Exeter
9:39.57
1
9
Jazo, Ricardo
12
Clovis North
9:41.07
1
10
Bowman, Evan
12
Bakersfield
9:43.34
1
11
Macias, Juan
10
Madera South
9:43.61
1
12
Valles, Thomas
10
McFarland
9:43.74
1
13
Molina, Eric
11
Redwood
9:44.14
1
14
Marquez, Michael
11
Madera South
9:44.24
1
15
Saylor, Jake
12
Clovis North
9:47.10
1
16
Orozco, Luis
10
McFarland
9:55.90
1
17
Espinoza, Jose
12
Shafter
9:58.20
1
18
Sutton, Andrew
11
Exeter
10:03.15
1
1
Perez, Jorge
10
Reedley
10:04.32
1
19
Ayon, Abran
10
McFarland
10:05.11
1
2
CARRANZA, JOE
9
Shafter
10:15.05
1
3
Morales, Miguel
9
Liberty - Bakers
10:16.05
1
4
Tabor, Kyler
10
Monache
10:24.02
1
5
Roderick, David
9
Redwood
10:27.07
1
6
Becerra, Luis
10
Madera South
10:29.02
1
7
CARRANZA, MANUEL
9
Shafter
10:30.54
1
8
Mercado, Luis
10
McFarland
10:33.93
1
9
Garcia, Christian
10
Reedley
10:39.54
1
10
Hill, Hayden
10
Liberty - Bakers
10:40.89
1
11
FELIX, BALDEMAR
9
Shafter
10:44.32
1
12
Aguilar, Cielo
10
Edison
10:46.41
1
1
Benoit, Hannah
10
Buchanan
10:51.42
1
13
Hernandez, Albert
9
Sunnyside
10:52.46
1
14
Ruiz, Edgar
10
Madera South
10:55.58
1
2
Silva, Yesenia
12
Exeter
10:56.37
1
15
Cruz, Ulysses
9
Bakersfield
11:01.82
1
16
Guillen, Alejandro
10
Sunnyside
11:06.16
1
17
Magallanes, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
11:09.39
1
18
Bartolo, Andres
10
Madera South
11:09.41
1
3
Kennedy, Miranda
10
Buchanan
11:10.48
1
19
Flores, Miguel
9
McFarland
11:12.29
1
4
Frye, Josie
10
Buchanan
11:12.63
1
5
Zorn, Jo Jo
10
Monache
11:12.86
1
20
Butts, Saben
9
Mt. Whitney
11:22.24
1
6
Rivera, Cristal
12
Madera South
11:24.18
1
7
Pruett, Molly
11
Centennial
11:25.67
1
8
Montano, Jonnie
9
Madera South
11:33.70
1
9
Klepaeki, Bailey
10
Stockdale
11:42.57
1
10
Diaz, Caroline
9
McFarland
11:45.29
1
21
Martinez, Andrew
10
Redwood
11:47.77
1
11
Reid, Sarah
10
Exeter
11:48.14
1
12
Quintero, Melissa
12
Monache
11:50.21
1
13
Tovar, Victoria
12
Mt. Whitney
11:52.60
1
14
Sandoval, Katie
12
Clovis North
11:55.14
1
15
White, Abby
9
Centennial
11:56.99
1
16
Ramirez, Jennifer
11
McFarland
11:58.12
1
17
Diaz, Dianitza
9
McFarland
12:04.98
1
18
Campos, Camille
10
Stockdale
12:08.27
1
19
Padilla, Christine
11
Clovis North
12:20.63
1
20
Isaac, Emily
9
Redwood
12:44.61
1
21
Velez, Christy
9
Mt. Whitney
13:08.65
1
Mens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Jeanette
9
Carson
14.44
nwi
1
2
Hill, Morganne
10
Liberty - Bakers
14.76
nwi
1
3
McDonald, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15.03
nwi
1
4
Hurd, Dayna
12
Carson
15.08
nwi
1
5
Murray, Maciah
11
Edison
15.63
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Tia
12
Edison
16.05
nwi
1
7
Loftin, Keisha
11
Lemoore
16.08
nwi
1
8
Harvey, Sarah
11
Frontier
16.13
nwi
1
9
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.31
nwi
1
10
Gray, Mylia
10
Carson
16.53
nwi
1
11
Hernandez, Carmen
11
McFarland
16.60
nwi
1
12
Burger, Alexis
12
Clovis West
17.19
nwi
1
13
Aguirre, Kristina
11
Mt. Whitney
17.66
nwi
1
14
Vieira, Daneka
11
Mt. Whitney
18.76
nwi
1
15
Pearson, Sierra
12
Buchanan
22.30
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rickman, Mckenzie
12
Carson
15.01
nwi
1
2
Collins, Justin
10
Carson
15.10
nwi
1
3
Cheek, Aaron
10
Central
15.15
nwi
1
4
Watson, Tristan
11
Stockdale
15.18
nwi
1
1
Watson, Jaeden
9
Stockdale
15.66
nwi
1
5
Benavides, Alec
11
Stockdale
15.66
nwi
1
6
Beckles, Keeshan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15.89
nwi
1
7
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
15.92
nwi
1
8
Edward, Tevin
11
Edison
15.96
nwi
1
9
Agbalog, Mark
11
Frontier
16.13
nwi
1
10
Soesman, Adam
11
Buchanan
16.16
nwi
1
11
Wiltz, Andre
12
Madera South
16.23
nwi
1
2
Hibbert, Alex
9
Frontier
16.34
nwi
1
3
Gonzalez, Cristian
10
Fowler
16.70
nwi
1
4
Malepeai, Fitu
10
Carson
17.04
nwi
1
5
Hibbert, Ben
9
Frontier
17.08
nwi
1
6
Klugow, Nick
9
Liberty - Bakers
17.31
nwi
1
12
Tenney, Lucas
11
Liberty - Bakers
17.41
nwi
1
7
Galland, Alex
10
Liberty - Bakers
17.69
nwi
1
8
Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio
10
Fowler
17.81
nwi
1
13
Cortez, Jesse
12
Bullard
18.36
nwi
1
14
Grimes, Wally
12
Madera
18.59
nwi
1
9
Adamo, Felix Cooper
9
Bakersfield
18.68
nwi
1
10
Cotharn, Elijah
9
Mt. Whitney
18.69
nwi
1
11
West, Mason
9
Liberty - Bakers
19.35
nwi
1
12
Shimogaki, Ryan
9
Liberty - Bakers
19.91
nwi
1
13
Flores, Frankie
10
Frontier
19.96
nwi
1
14
Rodriguez, Andrew
9
Liberty - Bakers
20.82
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Ethan
10
Liberty - Bakers
21.86
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Justin
10
Carson
39.24
1
2
Rickman, Mckenzie
12
Carson
39.77
1
3
Lutje, Colby
12
Centennial
40.38
1
4
Andrade, Aaron
12
Redwood
40.80
1
5
Franco, Adam
12
Mt. Whitney
41.28
1
6
Grimes, Wally
12
Madera
41.37
1
7
Foraker, Caleb
10
Bullard
41.86
1
8
Murray, Michael
11
Edison
42.27
1
1
Watson, Jaeden
9
Stockdale
42.54
1
9
Beckles, Keeshan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
42.67
1
10
Tenney, Lucas
11
Liberty - Bakers
43.12
1
2
Hibbert, Alex
9
Frontier
43.28
1
11
Koenig, Jd
11
Sanger
43.32
1
3
Howard, Mekal
10
Redwood
43.33
1
4
Hibbert, Ben
9
Frontier
44.34
1
5
Gonzalez, Cristian
10
Fowler
44.67
1
6
Gonzales, Max Pasion
10
Redwood
44.92
1
7
Galland, Alex
10
Liberty - Bakers
45.15
1
8
Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio
10
Fowler
45.47
1
1
Harvey, Sarah
11
Frontier
45.53
1
9
Adamo, Felix Cooper
9
Bakersfield
45.79
1
2
Hernandez, Carmen
11
McFarland
46.14
1
10
Gragg, Ke Ayr
9
Bakersfield
46.52
1
3
Loftin, Keisha
11
Lemoore
46.75
1
11
Johnson, Carson
10
Reedley
46.97
1
4
Miller, Aleetia
12
Bakersfield
46.99
1
5
Vonberg, Aubrey
12
Clovis North
47.18
1
6
Chavez, Rianna
12
Mt. Whitney
47.46
1
7
Gray, Mylia
10
Carson
47.50
1
12
Cotharn, Elijah
9
Mt. Whitney
47.65
1
13
Rodriguez, Andrew
9
Liberty - Bakers
48.13
1
8
McDonald, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
48.74
1
12
Carpenter, Autumn
10
Mt. Whitney
48.81
1
14
Lewis, Ethan
10
Liberty - Bakers
48.92
1
10
Wilson, Alexis
11
Carson
50.45
1
11
Rashid, Anessa
11
Madera South
51.08
1
--
Williams, Damian
12
Bullard
NM
1
--
Hansen, Jenae
10
Madera South
NM
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
41.99
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
42.84
1
3
Relay Team
Bakersfield
43.39
1
4
Relay Team
Centennial
43.62
1
5
Relay Team
Carson
43.75
1
6
Relay Team
Clovis West
43.99
1
7
Relay Team
Redwood
44.18
1
8
Relay Team
Stockdale
44.35
1
9
Relay Team
Central
44.36
1
10
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
44.65
1
11
Relay Team
Sanger
44.73
1
1
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
44.84
1
12
Relay Team
Clovis North
44.94
1
13
Relay Team
Monache
45.03
1
2
Relay Team
Bullard
45.18
1
3
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
45.24
1
4
Relay Team
Edison
45.86
1
5
Relay Team
Centennial
45.87
1
6
Relay Team
Lemoore
46.30
1
7
Relay Team
Reedley
46.63
1
8
Relay Team
Redwood
46.95
1
1
Relay Team
Edison
47.13
1
9
Relay Team
Bakersfield
47.29
1
10
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
47.32
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
47.80
1
3
Relay Team
Carson
47.83
1
4
Relay Team
Centennial
48.63
1
5
Relay Team
Lemoore
50.51
1
6
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
50.60
1
7
Relay Team
Bakersfield
51.02
1
8
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
51.23
1
9
Relay Team
Reedley
51.35
1
10
Relay Team
Monache
53.08
1
11
Relay Team
Fowler
54.63
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
3:22.31
1
2
Relay Team
Carson
3:23.83
1
3
Relay Team
Buchanan
3:25.26
1
3
Relay Team
Redwood
3:25.26
1
5
Relay Team
Bullard
3:28.02
1
6
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
3:30.39
1
7
Relay Team
Golden Valley
3:30.42
1
8
Relay Team
Clovis North
3:30.81
1
1
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:31.15
1
9
Relay Team
Sanger
3:31.23
1
10
Relay Team
Fresno
3:34.73
1
11
Relay Team
Frontier
3:35.83
1
12
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
3:36.33
1
2
Relay Team
Bullard
3:38.14
1
13
Relay Team
Monache
3:38.57
1
3
Relay Team
Reedley
3:39.62
1
4
Relay Team
Frontier
3:40.43
1
5
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
3:42.07
1
6
Relay Team
Sanger
3:42.14
1
7
Relay Team
Bakersfield
3:42.33
1
8
Relay Team
Edison
3:42.41
1
9
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
3:44.24
1
10
Relay Team
Redwood
3:47.51
1
1
Relay Team
Edison
3:47.95
1
2
Relay Team
Carson
3:48.10
1
11
Relay Team
McFarland
3:51.95
1
12
Relay Team
Lemoore
3:52.62
1
3
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:53.01
1
13
Relay Team
Madera South
3:57.00
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
4:02.28
1
5
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
4:03.05
1
6
Relay Team
Bullard
4:07.73
1
7
Relay Team
Frontier
4:14.92
1
8
Relay Team
Stockdale
4:16.67
1
9
Relay Team
McFarland
4:17.27
1
10
Relay Team
Madera South
4:17.74
1
11
Relay Team
Bakersfield
4:19.40
1
12
Relay Team
Monache
4:19.55
1
13
Relay Team
Reedley
4:21.20
1
14
Relay Team
Sanger
4:24.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Colton
11
Frontier
57-07.75
(17.57m)
1
2
Sundberg, Kevin
12
Fowler
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
3
Munoz, Joseph
12
Shafter
56-02.50
(17.13m)
1
4
Aguilar, Luis
12
Madera South
54-10.75
(16.73m)
1
5
Hoff, Ethan
12
Immanuel
53-02.50
(16.22m)
1
6
Valov, Gabriel
12
Frontier
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
7
Aceves, Isiah
11
Mt. Whitney
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
1
Richardson, Greg
10
Shafter
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
8
Sorensen, Ben
12
Buchanan
49-03.75
(15.03m)
1
2
Almager, Tristian
10
Bakersfield
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
9
Fernandez, Kurtis
12
Buchanan
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
10
Grantz, Mason
10
Centennial
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
11
Ellsworth, Blake
12
Buchanan
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
3
Burgess, Max
10
Stockdale
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
4
Figueroa, Isaiah
10
Fowler
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
5
Stockton, Ryan
10
Redwood
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
12
Mccandless, Kesean
11
Sanger
44-02.25
(13.47m)
1
6
Jimenez, Joseph
10
Mt. Whitney
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
7
Branch, Trent
10
Bullard
43-06.75
(13.28m)
1
8
Vazquez, Cedrik
9
Lemoore
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
9
Reyes, Arturo De Los
10
Shafter
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
10
Reitsma, Christian
10
Redwood
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
11
Verduzco, Carlos
10
Monache
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
12
Valov, Max
9
Frontier
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
13
Santizo, Marvin
12
Monache
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
13
Pierce, Blake
10
Frontier
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
14
Carr, Josh
11
Redwood
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
14
Olivera, Martin
10
Mt. Whitney
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
1
Mckenney, Coryne
11
Buchanan
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
2
Blansett, Rae
11
Liberty - Bakers
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
3
Dutra, Morgan
12
Clovis West
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
4
Klinger, Allyssa
9
Shafter
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
5
Coleman, Aliyah
12
Centennial
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
6
Kuhn, Liz
11
Mt. Whitney
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
7
Bryan, Katey
11
Frontier
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
8
Steen, Kody
11
Lemoore
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
9
Morales, Espi
10
Madera South
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
10
Rix, Kinlee
9
Sierra
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
11
Hardin, Emily
11
Monache
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
12
Allen, Kyra
9
Sanger
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
13
Cardenas, Carmen
12
Mt. Whitney
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
14
Bahr, Erykah
9
Central
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
15
Marino, Leana
10
Fowler
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Colton
11
Frontier
152-05
(46.46m)
1
2
Mchenry, Pablo
11
Hoover
152-00
(46.33m)
1
3
Sundberg, Kevin
12
Fowler
151-06
(46.18m)
1
4
Morales, Christian
12
Madera South
147-10
(45.06m)
1
5
Aguilar, Luis
12
Madera South
147-07
(44.98m)
1
6
Munoz, Joseph
12
Shafter
143-06
(43.74m)
1
7
Wilson, Terence
12
Buchanan
142-08
(43.48m)
1
8
Littles, Dillen
11
Bakersfield
140-04
(42.77m)
1
9
Maranto, Joe
11
Stockdale
139-07
(42.55m)
1
10
Valov, Gabriel
12
Frontier
139-00
(42.37m)
1
1
Richardson, Greg
10
Shafter
136-07
(41.63m)
1
1
Mckenney, Coryne
11
Buchanan
136-03
(41.53m)
1
11
Carr, Josh
11
Redwood
135-02
(41.20m)
1
2
Quezada, Gregory
10
Reedley
133-08
(40.74m)
1
2
Blansett, Rae
11
Liberty - Bakers
133-01
(40.56m)
1
12
Santizo, Marvin
12
Monache
132-03
(40.31m)
1
3
Vazquez, Cedrik
9
Lemoore
132-01
(40.26m)
1
13
Aceves, Isiah
11
Mt. Whitney
131-06
(40.08m)
1
3
Dutra, Morgan
12
Clovis West
129-09
(39.55m)
1
4
Pierce, Blake
10
Frontier
127-11
(38.99m)
1
5
Almager, Tristian
10
Bakersfield
126-04
(38.51m)
1
14
Brisco, Blake
11
Fowler
125-09
(38.33m)
1
6
Olivera, Martin
10
Mt. Whitney
125-03
(38.18m)
1
15
Tavita, Jacob
10
Central
123-11
(37.77m)
1
7
Reyes, Arturo De Los
10
Shafter
121-00
(36.88m)
1
16
Flippo, Gabrial
12
Liberty - Bakers
114-09
(34.98m)
1
8
Kazmi, Mikaeel
10
Stockdale
114-06
(34.90m)
1
9
Verduzco, Carlos
10
Monache
113-07
(34.62m)
1
10
Jackson, Trent
9
Frontier
109-06
(33.38m)
1
11
Perez, Jaime
10
Redwood
108-07
(33.10m)
1
12
Sanchez, Jesse
10
Redwood
104-08
(31.90m)
1
4
Cardenas, Carmen
12
Mt. Whitney
103-06
(31.55m)
1
5
Klinger, Allyssa
9
Shafter
103-04
(31.50m)
1
13
Olmos, Francisco
9
Stockdale
102-07
(31.27m)
1
6
Alfaro, Hannah
11
Sanger
101-09
(31.01m)
1
14
Stockton, Ryan
10
Redwood
100-05
(30.61m)
1
7
Nielsen, Ellen
12
Fowler
98-11
(30.15m)
1
8
Johal, Rajvinder
12
Fowler
97-05
(29.69m)
1
9
Budwig, Jessica
12
Fowler
94-00
(28.65m)
1
10
Magana, Maria
12
Reedley
91-02
(27.79m)
1
11
Hardin, Emily
11
Monache
90-00
(27.43m)
1
12
Morales, Alyssa
10
Madera South
89-06
(27.28m)
1
13
Morales, Espi
10
Madera South
86-01
(26.24m)
1
--
Bennett-sheffield, Chase
12
Clovis North
NM
(--)
1
--
Gamez, Annmarie
12
Mt. Whitney
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
12
Buchanan
6-10.25
(2.09m)
1
1
Burke, Michael
10
Lemoore
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Armstead, Darius
12
Mt. Whitney
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Locklin, Tymon
11
Clovis North
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Pacheco, Errict
12
Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Ennis, Brent
11
Mt. Whitney
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Parrish, Eddie
9
Bullard
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Singh, Liv
9
Central
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Goldsmith, Kaireh
11
Madera South
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Gonzales, Evan
12
Fowler
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Brown, Isaiah
9
Central
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Rodriguez, Vincent
10
Monache
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Carr, Ben
10
Redwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Horne, Derrick Van
9
Bakersfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Love, Jordan
9
Liberty - Bakers
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Wiltz, Andre
12
Madera South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Racca, Joey
12
Monache
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Carr, Josh
11
Redwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
Chesley, Asia
11
Stockdale
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Murray, Maciah
11
Edison
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Haddad, Layth
9
Stockdale
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Redwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Tovar, Diego
10
Fowler
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Burke, Kai
9
Redwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Lovett, Angel
11
Sanger
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Falk, Kacy
11
Sierra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Bacon, Samantha
9
Reedley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Poore, Brooke
10
Sierra
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Baldwin, Brianna
12
Monache
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Goolsby, Janelle
11
Lemoore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Hardin, Emily
11
Monache
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Bryant, Ally
9
Liberty - Bakers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Lally, Navraj
11
Sanger
DNF
(--)
1
--
Clark, Chris
12
Monache
DNF
(--)
1
--
Medlock, Devon
12
Clovis West
DNF
(--)
1
--
Gbujama, Jo
11
Clovis West
DNF
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Jesse
11
Golden Valley
DNF
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Sean
10
Reedley
DNF
(--)
1
--
Jountti, Quincy
9
Liberty - Bakers
DNF
(--)
1
--
Curen, Jase Van
10
Liberty - Bakers
DNF
(--)
1
--
Mendes, James
9
Lemoore
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Scotty
11
Bakersfield
23-04.75
(7.13m)
nwi
1
2
Bowen, Matt
11
Buchanan
23-00.25
(7.02m)
nwi
1
3
Montenegro, Jose
12
McFarland
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
4
Runderson, Isaiah
12
Edison
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
5
Huggins, Bryce
10
Bakersfield
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
6
Racca, Joey
12
Monache
20-04.25
(6.20m)
nwi
1
7
Owens, Avery
12
Bullard
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Viney, T.J.
12
Edison
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
9
Salvador, Renzo
12
Carson
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
10
Dyson, Aaron
12
Carson
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
1
Parrish, Eddie
9
Bullard
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Mekal
10
Redwood
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
3
Mariscal, Anthony
10
Liberty - Bakers
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
11
Cortez, Tony
12
Reedley
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Joshua
11
Carson
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
4
Adamo, Felix Cooper
9
Bakersfield
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Sam
10
Bullard
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
6
Prince, Braxton
9
Liberty - Bakers
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
7
Woods, Terryll
10
Edison
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
8
Haddad, Layth
9
Stockdale
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
1
Murray, Maciah
11
Edison
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
13
Moreno, Jorge
12
Monache
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
14
Blancas, Daniel
12
Madera
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
9
McCabe, Ben
9
Reedley
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
2
Ashley, Kalea
10
Bullard
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
10
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Madera South
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
11
Klugow, Nick
9
Liberty - Bakers
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Dinesti
9
Bakersfield
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Regier, Annie
9
Immanuel
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
12
Moehlenkamp, Ivan
9
Mt. Whitney
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Mercedes
10
Reedley
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Monisha
12
Fresno
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Kubose, Kamryn
12
Clovis West
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
8
Perez, Tatum
9
Mt. Whitney
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
9
Carpenter, Autumn
10
Mt. Whitney
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Scotty
11
Bakersfield
48-05.50
(14.77m)
nwi
1
2
Armstead, Darius
12
Mt. Whitney
48-02.00
(14.68m)
nwi
1
3
Bowen, Matt
11
Buchanan
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
4
Dyson, Aaron
12
Carson
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
5
Arredondo, Sal
11
Monache
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
1
Martin, Sam
10
Bullard
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Joshua
11
Carson
41-04.50
(12.61m)
nwi
1
7
Tenney, Lucas
11
Liberty - Bakers
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
8
Cortez, Tony
12
Reedley
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
2
Burke, Michael
10
Lemoore
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
9
Kawagoe, Zachary
12
Immanuel
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
3
Elizee, Malik
9
Centennial
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
10
Briggs, Bryson
11
Bakersfield
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
4
Malepeai, Fitu
10
Carson
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
5
Jountti, Quincy
9
Liberty - Bakers
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
11
Green, A.J.
12
Liberty - Bakers
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
1
Tanner, Kiare
12
Stockdale
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
6
Haddad, Layth
9
Stockdale
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Tierra
12
Sunnyside
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Bobby
12
Madera
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
7
Love, Jordan
9
Liberty - Bakers
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
8
Covian, Luis
10
Redwood
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Mercedes
10
Reedley
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
4
Perez, Tatum
9
Mt. Whitney
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
5
Pantoja, Sabrina
11
Edison
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
9
Gragg, Ke Ayr
9
Bakersfield
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Aleetia
12
Bakersfield
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
7
Walker, Ana
12
Madera South
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
8
Hansen, Jenae
10
Madera South
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
9
Zenda, Pawanpreet
12
Sanger
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Zariah
9
Edison
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
--
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barton, Derrick
12
Shafter
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Runderson, Isaiah
12
Edison
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Michael
12
Buchanan
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Watts, Devin
11
Buchanan
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Wilson, Zachary
11
Buchanan
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Hunter, James
12
Buchanan
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Silvestre, Jesus
11
Golden Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Sibayan, Josh
11
Monache
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Pereira, Tyson
10
Lemoore
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
7
Wiggins, Kyle
12
Centennial
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Barcus, Forrest
11
Sierra
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Williamson, Bryn
12
Centennial
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Wilson, Jenny
10
Buchanan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Reyna, Steven
11
Clovis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Shepard, David
12
Clovis
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Fidler, Zayne
10
Frontier
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Ballestero, Nicole
12
Clovis North
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Rossi, Beth
11
Clovis North
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Krueger, Kennedy
11
Clovis North
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Hazel, Chris
11
Frontier
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
White, Levi
11
Centennial
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Avila, Eddie
11
Madera
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Gilliam, Josh
9
Sierra
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Mahlum, Remington
9
Buchanan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Christensen, Dallin
10
Liberty - Bakers
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Burke, Michael
10
Lemoore
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Wolf, Daniel
9
Fowler
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Lovett, Angel
11
Sanger
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Gibeault, Gabriela
11
Sierra
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Vincent
10
Monache
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Sierra, Moises
10
Sanger
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Dowdy, Kevin
9
Mt. Whitney
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Moua, Tony
10
Redwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Falk, Jordan
9
Sierra
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Mendez, Starr
12
Monache
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Sabo, Kaitlyn
10
Frontier
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Deguzman, Dunaya
9
Redwood
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Mercado, Luis
10
McFarland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Kahaian, Kristen
11
Fowler
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Chan, Lesley
12
Fowler
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Llanes, Edgar
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Uyeda, Christian
10
Fowler
NH
(--)
1
--
Quesada, Alijah
9
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
--
Heras, Alfredo
10
Mt. Whitney
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Zackary
10
Mt. Whitney
NH
(--)
1
--
Moua, Tou
10
Redwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Bracamonte, Ashton
9
Central
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
136611 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
522 shares:
Reedley Invitational
,
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
,
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://www.runnerspa...=6214&year=2013
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 25th 2013, 9:18pm
History for Reedley Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#reedley-invitational
#kiwanis
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://www.runnerspa...=6214&year=2013