RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shafter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shafter, California
you RUN the place
526 Mannel Ave., Shafter, California, 93263, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anthony Perez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (1)
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - West Coast Relays (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2021 - California CIF CS South Area Championships - Central Section (1)
2021 - West Coast Relays (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2015 - West Coast Relays (6)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - West Coast Relays (13)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (6)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - West Coast Relays (5)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - test8 (1)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Frosh-Soph Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 12th 2015, 2:44am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Clovis Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 5k Div 3 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Malecio
McFarland
16:51.8
1
2
Vreeke, Ryan
Valley Christian
17:06.7
2
3
Rupprecht, Josh
Valley Christian
17:07.6
3
4
Vargas, Jonny
Piner
17:16.4
4
5
Rosales, Mauro
Servite
17:28.0
5
1
lieberman, kelsey
Las Lomas
17:28.6
1
6
Halter, Alex
University City
17:29.9
6
2
Farrell, Jack
Las Lomas
17:34.5
2
7
Jacob, Wright
Maria Carrillo
17:36.0
7
8
Hayes, Nathan
Piner
17:36.7
8
9
Winter, Karl
St. Mary's (Stoc
17:43.0
9
3
Gallegos, Jack
University City
17:43.6
3
10
Sanchez, Michael
Fillmore
17:44.7
10
4
Weeks, Ian
Las Lomas
17:51.5
4
11
Pompili, Nicco
Sir Francis Drak
17:53.0
11
5
Laguna, Joseph
Servite
17:54.3
5
6
Kennedy, Jacob
Calvary Chapel (
17:55.5
7
Morris, Justin
Sage Creek
17:56.3
6
12
Lee, Hayden
Valley Christian
18:02.1
12
13
Sanchez, Alex
Oak Park
18:06.0
13
8
Donoghue, Patrick
Las Lomas
18:06.8
7
14
Sanchez, Jose
Cathedral
18:08.8
14
15
Gonzalez, Diego
St. John Bosco
18:09.2
15
9
Melkonian, James
Sage Creek
18:11.4
8
16
Garcia, Kevin
Piner
18:11.9
16
10
Stringfellow, Kyle
Sage Creek
18:14.1
9
17
Parra, Joseph
Cathedral
18:14.8
17
11
Markarian, Nick
Oak Park
18:16.5
10
18
Smith, Quincy
Sir Francis Drak
18:17.5
18
12
Boral, Noah
Las Lomas
18:17.7
11
19
Szekrenyi, Mark
Valley Christian
18:17.7
19
20
Brede, Peter
Maria Carrillo
18:18.4
20
21
Sequiera, Sam
Servite
18:19.6
21
22
Corella, Vince
Templeton
18:19.9
22
23
Diaz, Sammy
McFarland
18:21.5
23
13
Ortiz, Gabrial
McFarland
18:21.7
12
24
Zemella, Grant
Templeton
18:22.1
24
14
Bennett, Ian
Servite
18:24.0
13
25
Rodriguez, Max
St. John Bosco
18:24.1
25
15
Desai, Harshil
Oak Park
18:25.5
14
16
Munz, Jt
San Fran Univ HS
18:25.6
15
26
hasbrouck, carson
Flintridge Prep
18:26.3
26
27
Solorza, Raymond
St. John Bosco
18:26.5
27
28
Ingle, Nachiket
Lynbrook
18:26.8
28
17
Maloney, Mike
Flintridge Prep
18:27.1
16
29
Christine, Bryant
Oak Park
18:27.8
29
18
Coon, Max
Las Lomas
18:27.9
17
30
Bustos, Alex
University City
18:27.9
30
31
Smith, Patrick
Marin Catholic
18:28.1
32
Romero, George
St. John Bosco
18:31.2
31
33
Renaghan, Jacob
Las Lomas
18:31.9
32
19
Pagan, Brandan
Sage Creek
18:35.6
18
20
Davidson, Christia
Las Lomas
18:38.8
19
34
Liu, Donald
Skyline
18:39.6
33
35
Avalos, Isaiah
Nordhoff
18:39.7
34
36
Lindemann, Zach
Maria Carrillo
18:41.0
35
21
Finger, Kyle
Miramonte
18:41.2
20
22
Czarnecki, Brendan
Miramonte
18:41.3
21
23
Calce, Joe
Oak Park
18:42.4
22
24
Fone, Daniel
Albany
18:43.3
23
25
Tapia, Jim
Cathedral
18:43.7
37
Lazo, Joseph
Servite
18:44.1
36
38
DeMoss, Jake
Valley Christian
18:44.1
26
Pedro, Denaldo
Cathedral
18:44.2
39
Evans, Seb
Flintridge Prep
18:44.6
37
40
Rosas, Ben
University City
18:44.6
38
41
Altenberg, Matthew
Maria Carrillo
18:45.5
39
42
HUSSEIN, YOUSIF
Shafter
18:45.6
40
43
Mata, Andrew
Cathedral
18:45.7
41
27
Sherin, Zach
Oak Park
18:45.9
24
28
chase, ross
Flintridge Prep
18:46.5
25
29
Fehrnstrom, Will
Miramonte
18:47.1
26
44
Wu, Hugo
Lynbrook
18:48.6
42
45
Vargas, Gabriel
Wasco
18:50.4
43
30
Mendes, Bryan
Albany
18:53.4
27
46
Calderon, Efrain
Cathedral
18:53.9
44
47
Su, Albert
Lynbrook
18:54.4
45
48
Moutes, Ethan
Flintridge Prep
18:54.6
46
49
Kooi, Payton
Valley Christian
18:54.9
47
31
Sanchez, Alexis
Avenal
18:55.7
28
50
Chisholm, Myles
Tahoe-Truckee
18:55.8
48
51
Castro, Jesus
Fillmore
18:56.5
49
32
Tian, Haoyi
Albany
18:57.0
29
52
Andreatta, Jacob
San Luis Obispo
18:57.3
50
53
Kristianson, Jonas
Flintridge Prep
18:57.4
51
54
Tuala-Saga, Wolley
Cathedral
18:57.7
52
33
MCDONNELL, PIERCE
San Fran Univ HS
18:58.5
30
34
Linney, Alex
Miramonte
18:58.8
31
55
Bloom, Aaron
San Luis Obispo
18:58.8
53
35
Ohagan, Sam
Flintridge Prep
18:59.0
32
56
CARDENAS, SAUL
Shafter
18:59.9
54
57
Villegas, Sam
Cathedral
19:00.0
55
58
Do, Tru
Lynbrook
19:00.2
56
59
Creason, Cade
Oak Park
19:00.3
57
60
Harris, Cole
Oak Park
19:00.6
58
61
Niller, Brenden
Templeton
19:01.1
59
36
Nover, John
University City
19:03.0
33
62
Diaz, Raul
Cathedral
19:03.5
60
37
DeDios, Pablo
Avenal
19:03.8
34
63
Valle, Enso
Shafter
19:04.2
61
64
Davidson, Aaron
Sir Francis Drak
19:04.2
62
38
Xu, Nathan
Albany
19:04.3
35
39
Pugh, Spencer
Miramonte
19:04.5
36
40
Castro, Justin
St. John Bosco
19:05.1
41
Kienzle, Matt
Miramonte
19:06.2
37
42
DANA, JOHN
St. Joseph (Sant
19:06.8
38
43
Tom, Zach
Acalanes
19:07.3
39
44
Larson, Reid
Sage Creek
19:08.0
40
65
Bear, Soren
Las Lomas
19:08.1
63
66
de la Torre, Diego
St. John Bosco
19:08.8
64
67
Creson, Alton
Miramonte
19:09.9
68
Serrano, Albert
St. John Bosco
19:10.4
65
69
Berrol, Avshalom
Skyline
19:10.6
66
70
Andrade, Christian
Fillmore
19:10.9
67
45
Vazquez, Nestor
Wasco
19:11.4
41
71
Shannon, Lucas
Servite
19:12.5
68
46
Billie, Matthew
Cathedral
19:12.7
72
Morris, Eammon
Servite
19:13.6
69
47
Sanchez, Edgar
Cathedral
19:16.0
48
Uhl, Jacob
Sage Creek
19:18.1
42
49
Leong, Ross
Flintridge Prep
19:18.3
43
73
Stanley, Calvin
Sir Francis Drak
19:19.4
70
50
Macofsky, Ben
Oak Park
19:19.6
44
51
Hupfeld, Jonathan
Sage Creek
19:20.0
45
52
Geist, Andrew
St Mary's (NCS)
19:22.0
46
74
Gomez, Isidoro
Shafter
19:22.4
71
75
Ward, Liam
Servite
19:22.4
72
76
Raine, Charlie
Templeton
19:22.8
73
77
Sullivan, Isaiah
St. Mary's (Stoc
19:23.0
74
78
Thomas, Blake
Marin Catholic
19:23.4
53
Karroum, James
St. John Bosco
19:23.6
79
Villela, Nick
Fillmore
19:24.4
75
80
Saldana, Juan
Cathedral
19:25.6
81
Brovelli, Tommy
Miramonte
19:25.9
82
Van Liew, Jacob
Las Lomas
19:26.3
76
54
Kennedy, John
Servite
19:26.4
47
83
Stephanos, Gus
University City
19:26.9
77
84
Luna, Salvador
McFarland
19:27.2
78
55
Wetherbee, Grady
Piedmont
19:27.6
48
85
Bumen, Cole
San Luis Obispo
19:30.1
79
86
Guerrero, Gabriel
Corcoran
19:30.9
80
87
Ball, Ryan
Piner
19:34.5
81
88
Casablanca, Luis
Wasco
19:34.7
82
89
Herrera, Uriel
McFarland
19:36.4
83
90
Eaton, Nick
St. John Bosco
19:37.3
84
91
Thayer, Dylan
Piedmont
19:38.6
85
56
Bloemhof, Christia
Shafter
19:39.0
49
92
Shao, Andrew
Lynbrook
19:39.7
86
93
Rios, Nicolas
Lynbrook
19:40.6
87
57
SANCHEZ, EVAN
St. Joseph (Sant
19:41.4
50
94
diaz, roman
McFarland
19:42.4
88
58
Richardson, Tim
Salesian
19:42.5
51
59
LEFFERS, CHASE
San Fran Univ HS
19:43.5
52
60
Smith, Riley
Acalanes
19:43.9
53
95
Freeman, Jake
Oak Park
19:44.0
89
96
Perez, Anthony
Shafter
19:44.0
90
61
Orozco, Cristian
Wasco
19:44.2
54
62
Cabrera, Juan
McFarland
19:45.1
55
63
Polataev, Sasha
St Mary's (NCS)
19:45.6
56
97
White, Samuel
Piedmont
19:46.7
91
64
Ramirez, Sergio
Shafter
19:47.4
57
98
Fisher, Tobias
Piedmont
19:47.7
92
65
Alderete, Alejandr
Servite
19:48.5
58
99
Sunay, Poole
Flintridge Prep
19:48.5
93
66
Abayari, Andre
St Mary's (NCS)
19:52.7
59
100
Argast, Luca
Miramonte
19:52.7
67
Nazaroff, Adrian
Shafter
19:52.9
60
101
Crouch, Spencer
Las Lomas
19:53.9
94
68
DEFFARGES, DAVID
San Fran Univ HS
19:54.0
61
102
Borsari, Owen
Servite
19:54.4
95
69
Veres, Bryan
Miramonte
19:54.6
62
103
Mendez, Eliseo
Corcoran
19:55.8
96
104
Loewen, Spencer
St. Mary's (Stoc
19:57.0
97
70
Valva, Jesse
Albany
19:58.1
63
105
Gibson, Evan
Ripon Christian
19:58.6
98
71
Castro, Ivan
St. Paul
19:59.5
64
106
Jaminson, Isaac
Templeton
20:00.6
99
72
Campbell, Broderic
Servite
20:00.8
65
107
Flores, Ivan
Corcoran
20:01.5
100
73
Ramirez, Eduardo
Wasco
20:01.8
66
74
Ramirez, Nick
Oak Park
20:02.3
67
108
Magana, Roberto
Fillmore
20:02.5
101
75
MENUSA, JOSHUA
St. Joseph (Sant
20:03.8
68
76
Rivera, Alberto
Salesian
20:04.3
69
77
Gomez, Jason
Salesian
20:04.4
70
109
Holmes, Calvin
South Tahoe
20:05.0
102
110
santillano, luis
McFarland
20:06.6
103
111
Lopez, Juan
Wasco
20:07.9
104
112
Carrasco, Diego
San Joaquin Memo
20:08.0
113
Sim, Andrew
Branson
20:08.6
105
114
Rojas, Carlos
Corcoran
20:08.6
106
115
Somma, Ben
Piner
20:08.8
107
116
VanLiere, Taylor
Oak Park
20:09.2
108
78
Garcia, Aldo
Corcoran
20:10.2
71
117
Garcia, Sam
Piner
20:14.1
109
79
Basili, Michael
Miramonte
20:14.9
118
Hoefer, Christophe
South Tahoe
20:16.3
110
80
Li, Jason
San Fran Univ HS
20:16.5
72
119
Rodriguez, Harry
Tahoe-Truckee
20:17.1
111
120
Leebrick, Casey
San Luis Obispo
20:18.0
112
81
Reynoza, Rodrigo
Avenal
20:19.8
73
121
Alvarez, Andrew
St. John Bosco
20:21.3
122
Ramirez, Adam
Branson
20:21.9
113
123
Thompson, Andrew
Marin Catholic
20:22.6
124
angoletta, david
St. Mary's (Stoc
20:23.3
114
82
Nambu, Noa
University City
20:25.5
74
125
Renaghan, Casey
Las Lomas
20:26.8
115
83
Holbrook, alex
Servite
20:27.6
75
84
Barrera, Rudolph
Corcoran
20:30.5
76
85
Mares, Angel
Avenal
20:30.5
77
86
Rosas, Alex
Salesian
20:30.9
78
87
Libell, Aaron
Servite
20:31.9
79
88
Martinez, Juan
Avenal
20:32.5
80
126
Spiers, Colin
San Luis Obispo
20:32.9
116
89
Morris, Leo
Acalanes
20:33.3
81
127
Sanchez, Anthony
Wasco
20:33.5
117
128
Titterton, Vincent
Piedmont
20:33.7
118
129
Ramirez, Juan
Fillmore
20:33.9
119
130
Newberger, Ryan
South Tahoe
20:36.1
120
90
RAMIREZ, EDGAR
Shafter
20:37.9
82
91
Rogers, Jarron
Calvary Chapel (
20:39.2
92
Hung, Jonathan
Lynbrook
20:39.3
93
Lundrigan, Jared
Ripon Christian
20:40.1
83
131
Lyon, Connor
Las Lomas
20:40.9
121
94
Rivera, Diego
Salesian
20:41.3
84
132
Gorman, Zack
Nordhoff
20:41.4
122
95
BROWNE, IAN
San Fran Univ HS
20:42.2
85
133
Acosta, Kevin
St. Mary's (Stoc
20:45.0
123
96
Lara, Michael
St. Paul
20:45.9
86
134
Tescher, Zach
Oak Park
20:46.6
124
97
Campos, Eduardo
Wasco
20:47.0
87
98
Martinez, Alberto
Corcoran
20:47.8
88
99
Shuure, Isaac
Flintridge Prep
20:48.5
89
135
Larkins, KC
Tahoe-Truckee
20:49.4
125
100
Prasad, Aditya
Lynbrook
20:50.1
101
Quintana, Bryan
McFarland
20:50.3
90
102
Argue, Mitchell
Piedmont
20:53.4
91
103
Burns, William
Servite
20:54.3
136
McFeely, Brendan
Miramonte
20:55.5
137
Propstra, Ids
Tahoe-Truckee
20:59.4
126
104
Baltazar, Christia
Wasco
21:00.2
92
138
Birrueta, Ramiro
Wasco
21:01.1
127
139
Ramirez, Juan
Wasco
21:01.2
128
140
Bunten, Gage
Skyline
21:01.6
129
105
Uribe, Francisco
Wasco
21:03.9
93
141
Johnson, Robby
St. Mary's (Stoc
21:04.6
130
106
Haddox, Justan
Oak Park
21:05.2
94
142
Goriye, Mark
St. Mary's (Stoc
21:05.3
131
143
Villasenor, Leonar
Corcoran
21:05.8
132
144
Briltz, Eric
Templeton
21:07.0
133
145
Garibian, David
Flintridge Prep
21:07.6
134
107
Enriquez, Luis
Salesian
21:09.5
95
108
Hu, Jordan
Flintridge Prep
21:12.1
96
146
Mulligan, Philip
Shafter
21:13.9
135
147
Jackson, Harrison
Ripon Christian
21:16.4
136
148
Mansfield, Chris
University City
21:18.3
137
149
Ernstrom, Benjamin
San Luis Obispo
21:18.6
138
150
Hinton, Kevin
Las Lomas
21:20.5
139
109
Sebastian, Ortiz
Servite
21:20.6
151
Munnihkuis, Kristi
Nordhoff
21:21.1
140
110
Hernandez, Andy
St. Paul
21:21.6
97
111
VILLEGAS, PEDRO
Shafter
21:23.4
98
112
Otterson, Cameron
Acalanes
21:26.1
99
113
Tessema, Matthews
St Mary's (NCS)
21:27.3
100
152
Moore, Noah
University City
21:29.6
141
114
Sanchez, Adolfo
Wasco
21:31.9
101
153
Van Daelen, Nick
University City
21:32.2
142
115
Benavides, Gabriel
Wasco
21:32.8
116
EDENS, BRYCE
St. Joseph (Sant
21:39.0
102
117
Vargas, Juan
Wasco
21:39.9
154
Magnuson, Everett
Branson
21:41.1
143
118
Montano, Cesar
Avenal
21:42.2
103
155
Modlin, Sam
Branson
21:44.5
144
119
Ewing, Elijah
Exeter
21:44.7
120
Pearce, Marcus
Lynbrook
21:45.0
121
Moreno, Emmanuel
McFarland
21:45.0
104
122
Aguayo, Isaac
Wasco
21:46.3
123
Poole, Nikhil
Flintridge Prep
21:46.6
105
156
Luna, Aaron
Wasco
21:47.4
145
124
Schueler, Will
Acalanes
21:48.1
106
125
Valencia, Adolfo
Wasco
21:50.7
126
Viramontes, Joshua
St. Paul
21:51.9
107
127
Sibal, Keith
Piedmont
21:51.9
108
128
AMPARO, MOISES
Shafter
21:53.9
109
129
Collins-Yarnall, N
Acalanes
21:55.4
110
157
Sanchez, Anthony
Ripon Christian
21:55.8
146
130
Lorzo, Ismael
Shafter
21:57.3
111
131
Tellez, Crecencio
Ripon Christian
22:02.6
112
132
Stalter, Chase
South Tahoe
22:04.0
113
158
Stratton, Blake
Maria Carrillo
22:04.2
147
159
Modlin, Ben
Branson
22:06.8
148
160
Messer, Riley
Templeton
22:08.5
149
133
Martinsen, Reider
Acalanes
22:11.1
114
134
Wills, Brock
Servite
22:11.7
135
Armenta, Carlos
Wasco
22:12.4
161
Carone, Wyatt
Acalanes
22:14.9
150
162
HUNTER, BENJAMIN
Shafter
22:15.4
151
163
Ivan, Schmidt
Flintridge Prep
22:17.2
152
136
Villasenor, Franci
Corcoran
22:18.7
115
137
FLORES, ALEJANDRO
McFarland
22:21.3
116
138
Coughlin, Atticus
Servite
22:22.1
164
Hayes, Noah
Skyline
22:23.8
153
139
Anguiano, Pedro
Salesian
22:24.4
117
140
Wilson, Nick
Acalanes
22:25.9
165
Johnson, Ry
Nordhoff
22:27.3
154
141
Lieske, Zander
St Mary's (NCS)
22:28.2
118
166
Rogers, Ethan
Calvary Chapel (
22:28.3
142
Ojeda, Oliver
Wasco
22:29.2
143
Lieu, Timothy
University City
22:32.4
119
144
Buchan, Mitchell
Albany
22:33.4
120
167
Eifler, Zev
Sir Francis Drak
22:33.4
155
145
Solomon, Noah
South Tahoe
22:36.2
121
146
Balandra, Raymond
St. Paul
22:36.5
122
147
Weems, Jacob
Acalanes
22:39.6
148
Turken, Adam
University City
22:39.8
123
149
Embry, Jon Paul
South Tahoe
22:41.9
124
150
Vargas, Daniel
Wasco
22:43.8
168
Choi, Edward
Lynbrook
22:45.5
156
151
Sanchez, Adrian
Wasco
22:45.6
169
Brow, Griffin
Ripon Christian
22:45.8
157
152
Morales, Mathew
St. Paul
22:49.0
125
153
Amin, Nisshan
Servite
22:53.0
170
Janssen, Cooper
Sir Francis Drak
22:57.8
158
171
Freitas, Seth
San Joaquin Memo
23:01.1
172
Schmidt, Clayton
Acalanes
23:03.1
159
173
Wolfe, Brian
Tahoe-Truckee
23:04.2
160
154
Presberg-Crombie,
Piedmont
23:06.4
126
155
Qteishat, Youssef
Acalanes
23:10.7
174
Ordonez, Josh
Calvary Chapel (
23:13.4
175
Oates, Mark
Exeter
23:13.9
156
RIVERA, BRANDON
St. Joseph (Sant
23:15.1
127
157
Vasquez, Victor
Wasco
23:15.4
158
Maravilla, Jose
Wasco
23:17.3
159
Dunn, Wilson
Servite
23:18.6
160
Vazquez, Michael
Servite
23:21.9
176
Guttierez, Agustin
Nordhoff
23:24.4
161
161
Aguayo, Abraham
Wasco
23:26.1
177
Castilla, Pedro
Exeter
23:26.9
162
Garza-Torres, Just
Wasco
23:27.5
163
Relly, Michael
University City
23:27.9
128
178
Adams, Jeremy
Exeter
23:28.3
179
Anderson, Nickii
Ripon Christian
23:29.9
162
180
Yu, David
Piedmont
23:30.7
163
164
Wellden, Cameron
Servite
23:34.3
165
FERINI, JAKE
St. Joseph (Sant
23:34.5
129
166
Herrera, Leonel
McFarland
23:37.9
130
167
States, Brandon
Ripon Christian
23:39.1
131
168
Keller, Jonah
Servite
23:40.4
169
Yang, Youping
University City
23:40.9
132
170
Qteishat, Yahya
Acalanes
23:42.3
181
Torio, Lyndon
Piedmont
23:46.2
164
182
De Palm, Cristian
Skyline
23:47.9
165
171
De La Rosa, Juan
Shafter
23:50.1
172
PATTERSON, BENNETT
St. Joseph (Sant
23:57.3
133
173
Morgan, Max
South Tahoe
24:10.9
134
174
Levy, Elijah
Piedmont
24:12.4
135
175
Carranza, Mike
Shafter
24:18.4
176
Fontes, David
Calvary Chapel (
24:18.8
177
Zummaran, David
St. Paul
24:20.3
136
178
WARD, JACOB
St. Joseph (Sant
24:26.3
179
Filce, Charlie
South Tahoe
24:28.1
137
183
Somers-Statue, Aar
Piedmont
24:30.4
166
180
Gonzalez, Chris
Wasco
24:30.9
184
Obrien, Callan
Acalanes
24:32.2
167
181
Salerno, Camden
Servite
24:32.7
185
Rico, JC
McFarland
24:37.1
168
186
Giang, Gordan
Skyline
24:48.6
169
182
Harrison, Bryce
Skyline
24:50.9
187
Bornstein, Ari
Acalanes
24:51.6
170
183
Linares, Smauel
Exeter
25:00.6
184
Whitley, Seth
Ripon Christian
25:00.9
138
188
Johnson, Adam
South Tahoe
25:03.7
171
185
Lee, Maxwell
Piedmont
25:04.7
139
186
Kosakowski, Thomas
Flintridge Prep
25:12.4
187
VONDERESCH, THEODO
St. Joseph (Sant
25:17.0
189
Van Horn, Ray
Acalanes
25:18.9
172
188
Ruelas, Gustavo
Shafter
25:20.2
189
Pham, Ryan
Ripon Christian
25:27.7
140
190
Fong, Ricky
Skyline
25:29.0
173
190
Sherwin, Ben
South Tahoe
25:30.0
141
191
Perkins, Chase
San Joaquin Memo
25:37.6
191
Dulai, Jagraaj
Corcoran
25:39.7
142
192
Mitchell, John
Acalanes
25:41.6
174
192
Rivezzo-Weber, Bla
Skyline
25:42.2
193
McCann, Forrest
South Tahoe
25:44.1
175
193
Fernandez, Emmanue
Wasco
25:53.5
194
Reyes, Sergio
Wasco
25:55.5
195
VITTY, KENNETH
St. Joseph (Sant
26:01.7
196
Pletcher, Nathan
University City
26:02.3
197
Moreno, Jose
Wasco
26:05.7
194
Jorgensen, CK
Nordhoff
26:06.1
176
198
Bartlett, Nick
Ripon Christian
26:10.5
143
195
Torres, Josericard
Nordhoff
26:10.7
177
196
Moore, Travis
Sonora
26:31.1
199
Hutcheson-Wilcox,
Skyline
26:42.4
200
Razo, Johnathan
Wasco
26:59.5
201
Stadder, Nick
St. Joseph (Sant
27:05.6
202
Waugh, Dale
Tahoe-Truckee
27:10.1
203
Quintanilla, Jason
St. Paul
27:25.6
204
rocha, david
McFarland
27:28.4
144
197
Zevallos, Carlos
Calvary Chapel (
28:10.0
205
Carrington, Liam
Piedmont
28:38.3
145
206
Otterson, Justin
Acalanes
28:39.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Boys Frosh-Soph Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitatio
Boys JV Division 3 and 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Girls Division 4 Race - Clovi
Desi Stinger and Taylor Walker of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Gir
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera of Madera South 2nd Place Boys C
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - C
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian 2nd Place Girls Champ
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Clovis Cr
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Championship Race - Clovis
Matt Tibbitts of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Division 1-2 JV Race -
Megan McCandless of Granada 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Clo
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 4th Place Boys Championship Race -
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 3rd Place Girls Championship Race - C
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Championship Race - Clovi
Sofia Castiglioni, Abigail Fisk and Olivia O'Keeffe of Davis
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Clov
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys JV Division 3 and 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shafter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shafter, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
5
2021
4
2015
11
7
2014
27
11
2013
20
17
2012
13
15
2011
6
11
2010
14
8
5
2009
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!